Augusta United Logo
Augusta United Logo

Schedules

Augusta United U8 Co-ed Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 13 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS12 - Kelly v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 13 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF12 - Orange v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 13 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Purple v. AD11 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 13 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Gold v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 13 at 1:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Red v. AD12 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 20 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AF12 - Orange v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 20 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #3AF11 - Red v. AW11 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 20 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AS12 - Kelly v. AS11 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 20 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #3AD12 - Royal v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 20 at 1:40 PMZA - VSDB #3AD11 - Maroon v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Kelly v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 27 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AW11 - Purple v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 27 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AD12 - Royal v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 27 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Red v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 27 at 1:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Gold v. AD11 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Kelly v. AD11 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 10 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Red v. AS11 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 10 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AW13 - Forest v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 10 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF12 - Orange v. AD12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 10 at 1:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AW11 - Purple v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 17 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AW11 - Purple v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 17 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #3AS11 - Gold v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 17 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AF11 - Red v. AD11 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 17 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #3AW12 - Navy v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 17 at 1:40 PMZA - VSDB #3AS12 - Kelly v. AD12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 24 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Maroon v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 24 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Red v. AS12 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 24 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Purple v. AD12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 24 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Gold v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 24 at 1:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF12 - Orange v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, May 01 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Red v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, May 01 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS12 - Kelly v. AW11 - Purple
Saturday, May 01 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Maroon v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, May 01 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Gold v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, May 01 at 1:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AD12 - Royal v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, May 08 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AF11 - Red v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, May 08 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #3AS12 - Kelly v. AW13 - Forest
Saturday, May 08 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AF12 - Orange v. AD11 - Maroon
Saturday, May 08 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #3AS11 - Gold v. AD12 - Royal
Saturday, May 08 at 1:40 PMZA - VSDB #3AW11 - Purple v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, May 15 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Kelly v. AW12 - Navy
Saturday, May 15 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AW13 - Forest v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, May 15 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Gold v. AW11 - Purple
Saturday, May 15 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Red v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, May 15 at 1:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AD11 - Maroon v. AD12 - Royal

Augusta United U10 Girls Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 13 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF21 - Red v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 13 at 10:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALW22 - Royal v. ALS21 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 20 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4ALS21 - Kelly v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 20 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Red v. ALW22 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Red v. ALS21 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 27 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALW22 - Royal v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALW22 - Royal v. ALS21 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 10 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Red v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 17 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4ALS21 - Kelly v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 17 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Red v. ALW22 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 24 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Red v. ALS21 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 24 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALW22 - Royal v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, May 01 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF21 - Red v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, May 01 at 10:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALW22 - Royal v. ALS21 - Kelly
Saturday, May 08 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Red v. ALW22 - Royal
Saturday, May 08 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALS21 - Kelly v. ALW21 - Maroon
Saturday, May 15 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Red v. ALS21 - Kelly
Saturday, May 15 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALW22 - Royal v. ALW21 - Maroon

Augusta United U10 Boys Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 13 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW23 - Maroon v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 13 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Teal v. AW21 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 13 at 11:40 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Kelly v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 20 at 11:40 AMZA - VSDB #4AW21 - Royal v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 20 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #4AS21 - Teal v. AD21 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 20 at 2:20 PMZA - VSDB #4AW23 - Maroon v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Royal v. AD21 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 27 at 10:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW22 - Purple v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 27 at 11:40 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Teal v. AW23 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4AS21 - Teal v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 10 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #4AD21 - Kelly v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 10 at 11:40 AMZA - VSDB #4AW21 - Royal v. AW23 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 17 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Kelly v. AW23 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 17 at 10:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Royal v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 17 at 11:40 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Teal v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 24 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Kelly v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 24 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Teal v. AW21 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 24 at 11:40 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW23 - Maroon v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, May 01 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW23 - Maroon v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, May 01 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Teal v. AD21 - Kelly
Saturday, May 01 at 11:40 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Royal v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, May 08 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Royal v. AD21 - Kelly
Saturday, May 08 at 10:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Teal v. AW23 - Maroon
Saturday, May 08 at 11:40 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW22 - Purple v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, May 15 at 11:40 AMZA - VSDB #4AD21 - Kelly v. AS22 - Orange
Saturday, May 15 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #4AS21 - Teal v. AW22 - Purple
Saturday, May 15 at 2:20 PMZA - VSDB #4AW21 - Royal v. AW23 - Maroon

Augusta United U12 Co-ed Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 13 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AD32 - Red v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 13 at 10:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Kelly v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 20 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AD31 - Maroon v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 20 at 10:30 AMZA - VSDB #2AD32 - Red v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AD32 - Red v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 27 at 10:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Kelly v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AD32 - Red v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 10 at 10:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Kelly v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 17 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AD31 - Maroon v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 17 at 10:30 AMZA - VSDB #2AD32 - Red v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 24 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AD32 - Red v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 24 at 10:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Kelly v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 01 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #3AD32 - Red v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 01 at 10:30 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #3AS31 - Kelly v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, May 08 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AD31 - Maroon v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, May 08 at 10:30 AMZA - VSDB #2AD32 - Red v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, May 15 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #3AD32 - Red v. AS32 - Navy
Saturday, May 15 at 10:30 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #3AS31 - Kelly v. AD31 - Maroon

Augusta United Middle School Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 13 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AW42 - Maroon v. AS41 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 13 at 11:45 AMZA - VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, Mar 20 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AS41 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 20 at 11:45 AMZA - VSDB #1AW42 - Maroon v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW42 - Maroon v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 27 at 10:45 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AS41 - Navy v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW42 - Maroon v. AS41 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 10 at 10:45 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, Apr 17 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AS41 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 17 at 11:45 AMZA - VSDB #1AW42 - Maroon v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, Apr 24 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW42 - Maroon v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 24 at 10:45 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AS41 - Navy v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, May 01 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, May 01 at 10:45 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW42 - Maroon v. AS41 - Navy
Saturday, May 08 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AW42 - Maroon v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, May 08 at 11:45 AMZA - VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AS41 - Navy
Saturday, May 15 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AS41 - Navy v. AS42 - Red
Saturday, May 15 at 11:45 AMZA - VSDB #1AW42 - Maroon v. AW41 - Kelly

2021 Spring SOCA & Augusta: 2002-05 HS Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Royal Blue v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 13 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. M61 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 13 at 3:00 PMZA - Basic Park #2AS61 - Navy v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Mar 13 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) P61 Navy Blue v. C63 Gold
Saturday, Mar 20 at 11:30 AMZA - Basic Park #2P61 Navy Blue v. AS61 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 20 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. M61 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 20 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Royal Blue v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Mar 20 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C63 Gold v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 27 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. P61 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 27 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C63 Gold v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Mar 27 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N61 Forest Green v. AS61 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N61 Forest Green v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Apr 10 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. C63 Gold
Saturday, Apr 10 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. P61 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 10 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Kelly Green v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 17 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic Park #2C61 Red v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Apr 17 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Kelly Green v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 17 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. AS61 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 17 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Royal Blue v. C63 Gold
Saturday, Apr 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) P61 Navy Blue v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 24 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Kelly Green v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Apr 24 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Royal Blue v. AS61 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 24 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. C62 Orange
Saturday, May 01 at 11:30 AMZA - Basic Park #2C63 Gold v. AS61 - Navy
Saturday, May 01 at 1:30 PMZA - Basic Park #2P61 Navy Blue v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, May 01 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 01 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. M61 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 08 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. C63 Gold
Saturday, May 08 at 2:00 PMZA - Basic Park #2AS61 - Navy v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, May 08 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, May 08 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Kelly Green v. P61 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 15 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Red v. AS61 - Navy
Saturday, May 15 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Orange v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, May 15 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Kelly Green v. C63 Gold
Saturday, May 15 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Royal Blue v. P61 Navy Blue